Uchuu Senshi Baldios

HD
SUB
TV Series
Watch now
After polluting their own planet beyond repair, a race of evil aliens target earth as their next home. Now it is up to a lone outcast and his robotic spacecraft, Baldios, to defend earth. But, first he must convince the distrusting human population of the impending danger.
Overview:
After polluting their own planet beyond repair, a race of evil aliens target earth as their next home. Now it is up to a lone outcast and his robotic spacecraft, Baldios, to defend earth. But, first he must convince the distrusting human population of the impending danger.
Other names: Space Warrior Bladios, 宇宙戦士 バルディオス
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 34
Release Year: 1980
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Ryuk is a site to watch online anime like Uchuu Senshi Baldios online, or you can even watch Uchuu Senshi Baldios in HD quality

Comments